Division 2 Ba Lan
# | Đội bóng | P | W | D | L | BT | BB | HS | Điểm | Gần đây |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Siedlce 3 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 54 | 45 | 9 | 55 |
B
B
T
B
T
H
|
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg 7 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 58 | 42 | 16 | 53 |
T
T
H
B
T
B
|
3 | KP Calisia Kalisz 2 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 44 | 31 | 13 | 52 |
T
B
H
B
H
B
|
4 | Stal Stalowa Wola 6 | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 51 |
T
T
T
H
H
H
|
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 51 |
T
B
T
T
B
H
|
6 | Polonia Bytom 6 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 53 | 48 | 5 | 50 |
T
T
T
B
H
T
|
7 | Hutnik Krakow 6 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 49 |
T
H
T
T
H
T
|
8 | Radunia Stezyca 5 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 47 |
B
H
B
T
T
B
|
9 | LKS Lodz II 6 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 45 |
H
B
H
T
H
T
|
10 | Zaglebie Lubin B 3 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 43 |
H
B
B
T
T
T
|
11 | Wisla Pulawy 5 | 33 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 41 |
H
H
T
T
B
B
|
12 | GKS Jastrzebie 15 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 40 |
H
T
B
T
B
T
|
13 | Olimpia Elblag 2 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 40 |
B
H
H
T
H
H
|
14 | Skra Czestochowa 5 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 39 |
B
T
B
B
B
T
|
15 | Lech II Poznan 1 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 39 |
B
B
H
B
H
H
|
16 | Olimpia Grudziadz 4 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 37 |
B
T
B
H
T
H
|
17 | OKS Stomil Olsztyn 7 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 26 | 37 | -11 | 33 |
B
B
T
H
B
H
|
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz 5 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 32 | 47 | -15 | 32 |
T
H
B
B
B
T
|
Upgrade Team
Upgrade Play-offs
Relegation
# | Đội bóng | P | W | D | L | BT | BB | HS | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 33 |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 31 |
3 | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 19 | 12 | 29 |
4 | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 29 |
5 | Zaglebie Lubin B | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 28 |
6 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 27 |
7 | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 27 |
8 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 26 |
9 | LKS Lodz II | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 26 |
10 | Olimpia Elblag | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 26 |
11 | KP Calisia Kalisz | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 25 |
12 | Skra Czestochowa | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 25 |
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 24 |
14 | Radunia Stezyca | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 24 |
15 | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 24 |
16 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 22 |
17 | Lech II Poznan | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 22 |
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 18 |
# | Đội bóng | P | W | D | L | BT | BB | HS | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Siedlce | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 28 |
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 27 |
3 | KP Calisia Kalisz | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 27 |
4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 24 |
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 23 |
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 20 |
7 | LKS Lodz II | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 19 |
8 | Polonia Bytom | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 19 |
9 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 18 |
10 | Wisla Pulawy | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 17 |
11 | Lech II Poznan | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 17 |
12 | Zaglebie Lubin B | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 15 |
13 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 15 |
14 | Skra Czestochowa | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 14 |
15 | Olimpia Elblag | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 14 |
16 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 14 |
17 | GKS Jastrzebie | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 11 |
18 | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 9 |
Danh sách vua phá lưới
# | Cầu thủ | Bàn thắng |
---|